2020

29/1 - UPROOTED

Tmuna Theater, Tel Aviv 

2019
6/12 - UPROOTED International Exposure, Tel Aviv, Israel

26/11-2/12 -  WildHome

Valencia, Spain Carme Theatre 

UPROOTED

9/11 - Ga'aton, Israel
15/11 -  Suzanne Dellal Center, Israel
20/11 - Be'er Sheva, Israel 
23/11 - Suzanne Dellal Center, Israel 

15-17/10 'Happy Body' Workshop

 Derida Dance Center , Sofia Bulgaria

14/10 - Underneath 
Derida Dance Center, Sofia, Bulgaria 

 

10-13/10 - Underneath   
Aquarius Era Festival of Visual and Physical Theatre , Burgas Bulgaria

3-7/9 | Santander, Spain 
TRIALOGFEM - Espacioespiral

7/9 | Underneath | Santander, Spain TRIALOGFEM - Espacioespiral 

10/6-21/7 | USA 

American Dance Festival - ICR program 

3/6-10/6 - Uruguay 

Escuelas de Formación Artística - SODRE 
 

20/5-2/6 - Building a HOME in Lima 
Danza Nueva International Dance Festival, Peru 


1/6-2/6 - On my way
Solo process 

Danza Nueva International Dance Festival, Peru 

20-21/4 | 17:00-20:00 | Barcelona
NunArt guinardo 
 

8-18/4/19 - WildHome in Milan

Residency creation process in Pimoff Milan

13/4 | 9:00-12:00 | Milan
CENTRO di FORMAZIONE AIDA 
 

18/3 | 10:30-12:30 | Madrid 
Vilarinyo Espacio
 

17/3/19 - Melon & Watermelon

ELLAS CREAN Dance Festival, Museo Antropología, Madrid


 

2018


28/11/18 - WildHome
Rewarded for a residency in Carme Teatre, Valencia

Certamen Coreografico de Madrid


24/9-22/10 - Melon & Watermelon
Collaboration between OtraDanza Dance Company, Spain. 

22/10 -  Performing as part of the 'Israeli week' in Alicante
Casa Mediterraneo, Alicante Spain. 


9/9 - 16/9 - 'HOME' New creation process Residency BTS ,Monemvasia, Greece. 

15/9 - Workshop for professionals and non-professional dance lovers Monemvasia, Greece. 

1/8-11/8 - 'While the others go wild'  Var. #2 by João Cidade 
Festival Danzad Danzad Malditos
,Pamplona 

 

21/7-3/8 - Estancias Coreograficas,
Estancia Coreograficas, Oviedo

7/7-14/7 - Workshops in Greece
Dance Fest Akropoditi, Syros 
9/7 - ALIZA
Dance Fest Akropoditi, Syros 

21/6-23/6 - ALIZA 
RIDCC Duet Choreography Competition
29/6-3/7 - Workshops in Italy
Intensive workshops in Vicenza, Italy

 

2/4-15/4 - Residency new creation 
Nun Art Barcelona

10/4, 12/4 - Workshops 
Escola Luthier de Dansa
13/4 - Workshops Nun Art Barcelona

 

WORKSHOPS -Abril En Danza Dance Festival

17/4, 18/4, 19/4, 21/4

Improvisation class and repertoire 

Abril En Danza FestivalAlicante |Murcia| Valencia ,Spain.


PERFORMENCES

20/4- UNDERNEATH 
Abril En Danza FestivalAlicante, Spain.

25-29/4/18 - BIDE  lab- meeting Barcelona

17,18/3/18 
UNDERNEATH & Workshops

Stuttgart Germany
International Solo Tanz Theatre dance festival

26/9 - UNDERNEATH

Mensahe Dance School, Ein Shemer
 

8/9,9/9 - ALIZA

Suzanne Dellal Dance Center', Tel Aviv Israel

 

26/8 - ALIZA

'Derida Dance Center', Sofia Bulgaria

21/5 - UNDERNEATH

Cologne, Germany 
SoloDuo Dance Competition

6/5 - UNDERNEATH

Natal, Brazil 

Encontro de Dança Contemporânea


5/5 - WORKSHOP

10:00-11:30 Natal, Brazil 


3/5 - UNDERNEATH

Curitibia, Brazil

 Mostra Paranaense de Dança

30/4 - UNDERNEATH

Salvador, Brazil 

 VIVADANÇA Festival International


29/4 - WORKSHOP

9:00-10:30 Salvador, Brazil 


27/4 - UNDERNEATH

Campo Grande, Brazil

SEMANA PRA DANÇA 2017 

14/4 - UNDERNEATH

Kibbuz Sedut Yam - Israel

2016 

2/12 - UNDERNEATH 

Jerusalem - Israel

Machol Shalem International Dance Competition 

24+25/11 - UNDERNEATH

Hamburg, Monsun theatre - Germany

22/11 - UNDERNEATH

Lindau, Stadttheatre - Germany

20/11 - UNDERNEATH

Ulm, Sradtheatre- Podium - Germany

18+19/11 - UNDERNEATH

Regensburg, Regensburger Tanztage - Germany

16/11 - UNDERNEATH

Augsburg, Kulturhaus abraxas- Germany

14/11  - UNDERNEATH

Karlsuhe, Tanz Karlsruhe - Germany

13/11 - UNDERNEATH

Heidelberg, Hebelhalle, Unterwegstheatre - Germany

11+12/11 - UNDERNEATH

Stuttgart, Treffpunkt Rotebuhlplatz -Germany